Piling DesignationSection ModulusWeight lbs/ft²Width inSolution
SelectPZC-B 4176.5036.4070.63
SelectPZC-B 4176.5036.0068.30
SelectPZC-B 4277.2035.3068.33
SelectPZC-B 4277.3036.9064.97
SelectPZC-B 4278.4035.5062.57
SelectPZC-B 4278.5037.3067.93
SelectPZC-B 4380.1034.4069.34
SelectPZC-B 4480.9039.1070.83
SelectPZC-B 4481.6037.4068.33
SelectPZC-B 4482.4035.3063.55
SelectPZC-B 4482.7038.7070.73
SelectPZC-B 4582.9038.2062.08
SelectPZC-B 4583.5037.0062.57
SelectPZC-B 4584.3037.2069.31
SelectPZC-B 4685.2039.7064.97
SelectPZC-B 4685.3035.1069.78
SelectPZC-B 4686.2038.8068.33
SelectPZC-B 4786.7040.0067.84
SelectPZC-B 4786.8038.1068.33
SelectPZC-B 4787.3036.3069.37
SelectPZC-B 4888.5038.5062.57
SelectPZC-B 4890.0041.2070.73
SelectPZC-B 4990.8040.2068.33
SelectPZC-B 4991.1037.5063.58
SelectPZC-B 5092.3039.3069.34
SelectPZC-B 5093.0042.6065.07
SelectPZC-B 5194.1038.2069.43
SelectPZC-B 5296.5038.2064.02
SelectPZC-B 5296.5037.6069.80
SelectPZC-B 5296.7039.9069.78
SelectPZC-B 5297.1043.9070.83
SelectPZC-B 5398.9041.6062.57
SelectPZC-B 5399.0039.6063.61
SelectPZC-B 5499.6041.2069.37
SelectPZC-B 54100.3043.0068.33
SelectPZC-B 55102.9039.3069.83
SelectPZC-B 56105.1041.2069.33
SelectPZC-B 57106.4043.0069.43
SelectPZC-B 57106.4041.6063.67
SelectPZC-B 58107.8042.5069.80
SelectPZC-B 58108.6041.0064.04
SelectPZC-B 59109.5041.0069.86
SelectPZC-B 61114.2044.2069.83
SelectPZC-B 62115.6042.9064.07
SelectPZC-B 63116.7043.1069.91
SelectPZC-B 63117.3046.1069.33
SelectPZC-B 64118.3044.9063.57
SelectPZC-B 65120.9045.9069.86
SelectPZC-B 66122.8044.7064.10
SelectPZC-B 67123.7045.1069.98
SelectPZC-B 69128.0047.9069.91
SelectPZC-B 70130.6046.9064.15
SelectPZC-B 72133.3047.8070.01
SelectPZC-B 73135.0049.9069.94
SelectPZC-B 74138.3049.1064.19
SelectPZC-B 78144.6052.6070.01
SelectPZC-B 80148.7052.1064.25